Skip To Main Content

Contact Us

Please contact us through the school's main phone number. You can also email your student's teachers through ParentVue/StudentVue.

Search Staff Directory

Administration

Tammy Crespin

Principal: Middle School

Louis Gonzalez

Asst Principal: Middle School

Circe Harrison

Secretary

Megan Rader

Dean Of Students

Teachers

Brian Alexander

Teacher: Classroom

Rachael Baca

Teacher: Itinerant Music

Stephanie Buterbaugh

Teacher: Classroom

Caitlynn Camacho

Teacher: Music/chor/bnd/orch

Janice Campos

Teacher: Classroom

Madison Driscoll

Teacher: Classroom

Christopher Feil

Teacher: Classroom

Michael Gallegos

Teacher: Classroom

Thaison Garcia

Teacher: Classroom

Andrew Gray

Teacher: Classroom

Janie Horton

Teacher: Classroom

Brandon Johnson

Teacher: Classroom

Canice Laubhan

Teacher: Music/chor/bnd/orch

William Leger

Teacher: Classroom

Sandra Linera

Instructor: Middle School Leadership

Naomi Maestas

Teacher: Classroom

Wendy Mcmurtry

Teacher: Classroom

Kimberly Middleton

Teacher: Classroom

Courtney Montgomery

Teacher: Gifted

Crescent Ostrom

Teacher: Classroom

Charles Petersen

Teacher: Gifted

Claire Porter

Teacher: Classroom

Sheri Provencio

Teacher: Classroom

Myranda Sadler

Teacher: Classroom

Kelly Schell

Teacher: Classroom

Leigh Schutzberger

Teacher: Classroom

Ronald Smith

Teacher: Classroom

Christopher Speck

Teacher: Classroom

Sarah Stanley

Teacher: Classroom

Teresa Stoddard

Teacher: Classroom

Kevin Susco Taylor

Teacher: Classroom

Kell Warner

Teacher: Classroom

Chloe Winegar

Teacher: Classroom

Special Education

Phyllis Barker

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Wayne Berube

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Kate Cadwell

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

James Field

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Ariel Foster

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Brian Fuchs

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Greg Hyzy

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Shawn Lightfoot

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Coleen Lizewski

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Angelita Mccarter

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Kerry Molnar

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Amanda Moquino

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Jon Sturgess

Sp Ed Classroom Teacher

Educational Assistants

Robert Berg

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Cheryl Crago

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Danielle Goins

Educ Asst: Health

Kathleen Kain

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Mani Meadowcroft

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Deirdra Provencio

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Tina Roybal

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Vicenta Saavedra

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Tatjana Strause

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Wendy Webb

Educ Asst: Special Ed

Staff

Lindsey Berg

Counselor

Lynn Bragg

Custodian: D1

Lourdes Castillo

Custodian: D1

Danielle Goins

Educ Asst: Health

Jessica Gonzales

Temps/hourly: Intern

Christina Knee

Librarian

Peggy Lilley

Custodian: Head <6 Emp/night

Arali Lopez Delgado

Custodian: D1

Jennifer Minarsich Noble

Counselor

Shalom Soliz

Temps/hourly: Intern

Sheila Su

Nurse

Daniel Tat

Custodian: D1

Eric Velarde

Yardman: D2